Georgia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sukhumi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sukhumi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sukhumi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4771,539
BustAfghanistan 2,4171,502
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,3541,463
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,5761,601
FarahAfghanistan 2,2001,367
GardizAfghanistan 2,6571,651
GhazniAfghanistan 2,5981,614
HeratAfghanistan 2,0781,292
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,5731,599
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,7081,683
KabulAfghanistan 2,6021,617
KandaharAfghanistan 2,5311,573
KhostAfghanistan 2,7291,696
KunduzAfghanistan 2,4681,534
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,1751,351
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,3291,447
North SalangAfghanistan 2,5451,581
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,0991,304
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,2121,375
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,4581,527
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,2751,414
ShkoderAlbania 1,7621,095
TiranaAlbania 1,7601,094
VloreAlbania 1,8101,125
AdrarAlgeria 4,0522,518
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2792,038
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2752,035
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,8991,802
BatnaAlgeria 3,0721,909
BecharAlgeria 3,9952,482
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1281,944
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0692,529
BiskraAlgeria 3,1681,968
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4962,172
ChlefAlgeria 3,4542,146
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0221,878
DjanetAlgeria 3,5662,216
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3742,097
El GoleaAlgeria 3,6382,261
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1531,959
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,4552,147
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,3102,057
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2742,035
In SalahAlgeria 3,8822,413
MilianaAlgeria 3,3772,098
OranAlgeria 3,6392,261
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,1642,588
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9711,846
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9762,471
TebessaAlgeria 2,9441,829
TimimounAlgeria 3,9272,440
TindoufAlgeria 4,7042,923
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2332,009
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6069,698
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0523,761
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1971,987
HuamboAngola 6,7364,186
LuandaAngola 6,4343,998
LuenaAngola 6,4784,025
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1294,430
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6839,124
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5629,049
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5799,060
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8788,624
ByrdAntarctica 15,8439,845
DavisAntarctica 12,7957,951
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6399,097
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4899,625
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2508,234
AzulArgentina 13,4918,384
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7838,565
BarilocheArgentina 14,5849,063
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,2568,238
CeresArgentina 13,2228,217
ChamicalArgentina 13,5948,448
ChepesArgentina 13,6808,501
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,5369,033
ConcordiaArgentina 13,0108,084
CórdobaArgentina 13,4928,384
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,4948,385
CorrientesArgentina 12,8127,961
EsquelArgentina 14,6689,115
EzeizaArgentina 13,2758,249
FormosaArgentina 12,6857,883
General PicoArgentina 13,7248,528
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,1668,181
JuninArgentina 13,4398,351
La PlataArgentina 13,2378,225
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,9918,073
La RiojaArgentina 13,5748,435
LaboulayeArgentina 13,6008,451
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0499,352
Las LomitasArgentina 12,7687,934
Malarg EArgentina 14,1628,800
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,4078,953
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3978,325
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,4188,338
MendozaArgentina 13,9518,670
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,9438,664
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,9148,025
NeuquenArgentina 14,2428,850
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,4918,384
OranArgentina 12,9608,054
ParanaArgentina 13,2318,222
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,8367,976
PehuajoArgentina 13,5948,447
PergaminoArgentina 13,3718,309
PigeArgentina 13,7338,534
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,4888,381
PosadasArgentina 12,5887,822
PresidenciaArgentina 12,9048,019
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,0308,718
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2168,212
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,2758,249
ReconquistaArgentina 13,0018,079
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,6058,454
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8939,255
RivadaviaArgentina 12,9168,026
RosarioArgentina 13,3268,281
SaltaArgentina 13,1708,184
San AntonioArgentina 14,1148,770
San LuisArgentina 13,7798,562
San RafaelArgentina 14,0178,710
Santa RosaArgentina 13,8158,585
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,2708,246
SarmientoArgentina 14,6439,099
TrelewArgentina 14,2528,856
TucumanArgentina 13,2808,252
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9369,281
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,6038,453
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,3608,302
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,7328,533
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 436271
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9664,950
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1208,153
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6587,244
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,0077,461
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8947,391
AmberleyAustralia 13,7598,550
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3768,312
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7788,562
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6726,632
CairnsAustralia 12,4587,742
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9538,671
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5816,575
CedunaAustralia 12,5747,814
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1638,180
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3077,648
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4598,363
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0397,481
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9618,676
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2287,599
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4197,096
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9336,794
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3475,187
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7198,525
East SaleAustralia 13,9578,673
Esperance (po)Australia 11,8427,359
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8437,359
EssendonAustralia 13,7678,555
ForrestAustralia 12,0717,501
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1378,785
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9636,812
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,6667,250
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1136,906
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2388,848
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2288,842
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6187,841
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5877,200
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1508,793
LavertonAustralia 13,7638,553
LearmonthAustralia 10,4016,463
LongreachAustralia 12,8037,956
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8037,956
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5139,019
Low HeadAustralia 14,0928,757
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0408,103
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4579,605
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7296,667
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0626,874
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7588,549
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7778,561
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3438,292
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4618,365
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2277,598
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0799,370
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1377,542
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0368,722
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1268,157
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4286,480
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3847,695
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2937,018
Port HedlandAustralia 10,5866,579
RichmondAustralia 13,9768,685
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2988,263
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0278,716
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0248,715
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7307,289
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,7297,289
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7107,277
TibooburraAustralia 13,0298,096
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7117,899
WaggaAustralia 13,8108,582
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3535,191
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0118,706
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7587,928
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1866,951
WoomeraAustralia 12,7427,918
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9406,798
GrazAustria 2,0481,273
InnsbruckAustria 2,3581,465
KlagenfurtAustria 2,1321,325
LinzAustria 2,1511,337
SalzburgAustria 2,2361,389
ViennaAustria 1,9921,238
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,2491,398
AgdamAzerbaijan 589366
AstaraAzerbaijan 840522
GancaAzerbaijan 517321
GoycayAzerbaijan 618384
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 518322
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,3862,104
LerwickUk 3,3862,104
QabalaAzerbaijan 610379
QubaAzerbaijan 643400
SakiAzerbaijan 546339
SalyanAzerbaijan 769478
SamaxiAzerbaijan 685426
XacmazAzerbaijan 670416
XankandiAzerbaijan 589366
YardmiliAzerbaijan 765476
YevlaxAzerbaijan 577358
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 486302
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7163,552
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5293,436
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8543,638
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,1746,322
MuharraqBahrain 2,0691,286
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1833,221
DhakaBangladesh 4,9883,100
CharnocksBarbados 9,8526,122
BrestBelarus 1,6331,015
GomelBelarus 1,273791
GrodnoBelarus 1,7031,058
MinskBelarus 1,548962
MogilevBelarus 1,443897
VitebskBelarus 1,553965
BrusselsBelgium 2,8791,789
D’UccleBelgium 2,8791,789
OstendeBelgium 2,9821,853
Belize CityBelize 11,5207,159
BeninBenin 5,5713,462
BohiconBenin 5,5203,430
CotonouBenin 5,5713,462
KandiBenin 5,1133,177
NatitingouBenin 5,2903,287
ParakouBenin 5,2903,287
SaveBenin 5,4163,366
BermudaBermuda 8,7325,426
La PazBolivia 12,8067,958
Santa CruzBolivia 12,4927,762
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,8221,132
FrancistownBotswana 7,2934,532
MaunBotswana 7,2514,506
TshaneBotswana 7,7254,800
AimoresBrazil 10,8666,752
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1186,287
AltamiraBrazil 10,5176,535
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2606,997
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3797,071
ApodiBrazil 9,5455,931
AracajuBrazil 9,8956,149
AracuaiBrazil 10,7436,676
AragarcasBrazil 11,4737,130
AraxaBrazil 11,3257,038
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,7036,029
BageBrazil 12,7137,900
BambuiBrazil 11,2837,012
BarbacenaBrazil 11,2066,963
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7936,085
BarcelosBrazil 11,2146,968
BarraBrazil 10,3896,456
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1316,295
BarreirasBrazil 10,6166,597
BelémBrazil 10,0816,265
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,1206,910
BelterraBrazil 10,6976,647
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3136,409
Bom JesusBrazil 12,2537,614
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,5756,571
BrasiliaBrazil 11,1226,911
BrevesBrazil 10,2636,377
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9726,818
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2046,962
CabroboBrazil 9,8886,145
CaceresBrazil 11,9227,408
CaetiteBrazil 10,5726,569
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,5155,913
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,9957,454
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,0757,504
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,4557,118
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8546,124
CanavieirasBrazil 10,4106,469
CaparaoBrazil 11,0056,839
CapinopolisBrazil 11,4667,125
CaratingaBrazil 10,9736,818
CaravelasBrazil 10,5936,582
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,6836,638
CarolinaBrazil 10,4486,492
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,9447,422
CataguasesBrazil 11,1346,919
CatalaoBrazil 11,3027,023
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5997,208
CaxiasBrazil 9,9286,170
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,3467,672
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,3565,814
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1906,953
ChapecoBrazil 12,3117,650
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,5437,173
CipoBrazil 10,0226,228
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,6646,626
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0136,844
CordeiroBrazil 11,1586,933
CorrentinaBrazil 10,6976,647
CorumbaBrazil 12,1277,536
CoximBrazil 11,8667,374
CrateusBrazil 9,7366,050
CuiabaBrazil 11,7597,307
CuritibaBrazil 11,9337,415
DiamantinaBrazil 10,9676,815
DiamantinoBrazil 11,7017,271
DouradosBrazil 12,1387,543
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,3157,031
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,5397,792
EspinosaBrazil 10,6576,623
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,9795,580
FloraniaBrazil 9,5035,905
FlorestaBrazil 9,8346,111
FlorianoBrazil 10,0476,243
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,0357,478
FormosaBrazil 11,0566,870
FortalezaBrazil 9,4635,880
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,3547,677
FrancaBrazil 11,4377,107
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6956,024
GoianiaBrazil 11,2927,017
GoiasBrazil 11,3077,026
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8846,763
GrajauBrazil 10,2496,369
GuairaBrazil 12,2257,597
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5355,925
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5396,549
IbiriteBrazil 11,1356,919
IguatuBrazil 9,7196,040
IlheusBrazil 10,3536,433
ImperatrizBrazil 10,3146,409
IndaialBrazil 12,0357,479
IpameriBrazil 11,2857,012
IraiBrazil 12,3637,683
IreceBrazil 10,3026,402
ItaberabaBrazil 10,2866,392
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,0176,846
ItaitubaBrazil 10,9056,776
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8796,760
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0586,872
ItapevaBrazil 11,7987,331
ItirucuBrazil 10,3116,407
ItuacuBrazil 10,4516,494
IvinhemaBrazil 12,0757,503
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,8247,348
JacobinaBrazil 10,1836,328
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,4755,888
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,4265,857
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,1266,914
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2126,968
LavrasBrazil 11,2997,021
LencoisBrazil 10,3616,439
LinharesBrazil 10,7836,701
LondrinaBrazil 11,9357,417
MacapaBrazil 10,1786,325
MacauBrazil 9,4115,848
MaceioBrazil 9,6926,023
MachadoBrazil 11,4027,085
ManausBrazil 11,1456,926
MarabaBrazil 10,4336,483
MaringaBrazil 11,9987,455
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5796,574
Monte AzulBrazil 10,6616,625
Monte SantoBrazil 10,0336,235
MonteiroBrazil 9,6606,003
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,8726,756
Morada NovaBrazil 9,5475,933
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2456,366
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1896,953
ObidosBrazil 10,6886,642
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,7536,061
ParacatuBrazil 11,1456,926
ParanaBrazil 10,8726,756
ParanaguaBrazil 11,8837,384
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6697,251
ParintinsBrazil 10,8426,737
ParnaibaBrazil 9,6666,006
Passo FundoBrazil 12,3737,689
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,2216,973
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0016,215
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,8686,132
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6176,597
PeixeBrazil 10,8906,767
PetrolinaBrazil 10,0466,243
PicosBrazil 9,9476,181
PiraiBrazil 11,3197,034
PirenopolisBrazil 11,2096,965
PompeuBrazil 11,1496,928
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,2307,600
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4086,468
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,1307,537
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8887,387
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4067,709
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,7946,707
PosseBrazil 10,8726,756
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,6295,984
RecifeBrazil 9,5045,906
RemansoBrazil 10,1936,334
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,2927,638
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2847,012
Rio NegroBrazil 12,0237,471
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,5177,157
SalvadorBrazil 10,1726,321
Santa MariaBrazil 12,5727,813
SantaremBrazil 10,6606,624
SantosBrazil 11,6007,208
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,5807,196
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,7606,686
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6636,005
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1867,573
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,5857,820
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,3657,062
Sao LuisBrazil 9,8276,106
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7136,657
São PauloBrazil 11,5917,203
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,5157,155
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,2997,643
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,1066,280
SerrinhaBrazil 10,1006,276
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,1096,903
SobralBrazil 9,5985,964
SoureBrazil 10,0326,234
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,4916,519
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8037,956
SurubimBrazil 9,5505,935
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7496,679
TarauacaBrazil 12,3947,702
TauaBrazil 9,7806,077
TefeBrazil 11,5407,171
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7766,696
TeresinaBrazil 9,9026,153
TiriosBrazil 10,4076,467
TorresBrazil 12,2467,610
TracuateuaBrazil 9,9296,170
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7887,325
TriunfoBrazil 9,7426,054
TucuruiBrazil 10,3556,435
TuriacuBrazil 9,8536,123
UaupesBrazil 11,4597,121
UbatubaBrazil 11,4697,127
UberabaBrazil 11,4167,094
VassourasBrazil 11,2847,012
VicosaBrazil 11,0986,896
VitoriaBrazil 10,8736,757
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5056,528
Ze DocaBrazil 10,0166,224
BurgasBulgaria 1,110690
LomBulgaria 1,438893
PlevenBulgaria 1,331827
PlovdivBulgaria 1,338832
SadovoBulgaria 1,324823
SandanskiBulgaria 1,472915
SofiaBulgaria 1,440895
VarnaBulgaria 1,064661
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,3233,308
BurundiBurundi 5,3023,295
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,0134,358
SiemreapCambodia 6,7974,224
BatouriCameroon 5,0433,133
DoualaCameroon 5,3383,317
GarouaCameroon 4,6222,872
MamfeCameroon 5,2003,232
MarouaCameroon 4,4672,776
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8032,985
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1233,183
YaoundeCameroon 5,2553,265
YokoCameroon 5,0423,133
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,6375,989
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,6045,968
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6244,737
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0804,399
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4483,385
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5495,313
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8015,469
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8734,893
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5875,957
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4934,656
Banff, AbCanada 9,2835,769
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4215,233
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7534,196
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7405,431
Blue River, BcCanada 9,2525,749
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3995,219
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2375,740
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9965,590
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0345,614
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,2163,862
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,5005,903
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,1824,463
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0995,654
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3284,554
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,2595,754
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2254,490
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5765,951
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1773,838
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,2663,894
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,8574,261
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3604,574
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4135,849
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7424,189
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,5265,920
Chapais, QcCanada 7,9564,944
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6474,752
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5914,717
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5884,715
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,5375,926
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6704,766
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,4344,619
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8244,862
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1284,429
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9574,944
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3914,593
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1973,851
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8295,487
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3745,204
Comox, BcCanada 9,5975,964
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6854,776
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1314,431
Coronation, AbCanada 9,1015,656
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,4565,876
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,9944,346
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8825,519
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8775,516
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6895,400
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0504,381
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3993,976
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9064,913
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7455,434
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3845,210
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,0175,603
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9785,579
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9895,586
Edson, AbCanada 9,0465,622
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4625,880
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9214,922
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1625,693
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2805,767
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9293,684
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,5755,328
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3955,217
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6185,355
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5745,328
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,2875,771
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2405,120
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2815,146
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8315,488
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5275,299
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8174,858
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8154,856
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6344,122
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,9004,288
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2005,096
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6796,015
Golden, BcCanada 9,2995,779
Goose, NfCanada 6,9504,319
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6615,382
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9175,541
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7884,839
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4364,621
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4575,255
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7334,805
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7134,793
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7645,446
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9484,317
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0155,602
Hay River, NtCanada 8,2625,134
Hope, BcCanada 9,5865,957
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1664,453
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4054,602
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6124,730
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,6344,122
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2563,888
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9915,587
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4255,857
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,3485,188
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,3505,189
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4885,896
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8105,475
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5015,283
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4784,647
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5134,669
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,0194,361
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2455,124
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6305,363
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5815,333
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4164,608
Langara, BcCanada 9,1685,697
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,3815,829
London, OnCanada 8,8385,492
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5074,044
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3455,186
Lytton, BcCanada 9,4955,900
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8594,263
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2985,156
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3855,832
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1385,057
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2985,778
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,6125,973
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6924,780
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7044,787
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2255,111
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2475,125
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1275,672
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,1055,036
Morden, MbCanada 9,0035,595
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5785,331
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8044,228
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,6455,993
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,2374,497
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,4954,657
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9104,916
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9515,562
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4665,261
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3615,195
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3615,196
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7815,457
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9554,322
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5455,931
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3945,216
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5935,340
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4965,280
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,6415,991
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,2634,514
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5205,916
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9395,555
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8375,492
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1135,663
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1495,685
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9425,556
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5134,047
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0144,980
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,2045,719
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,1445,682
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6685,386
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0885,647
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0915,649
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5124,047
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3585,815
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9264,925
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5684,703
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3655,820
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8194,859
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2725,762
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6974,162
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6464,751
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9725,576
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7005,406
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,1764,459
Scott, SkCanada 9,0085,597
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4784,647
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7304,803
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1385,057
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5484,690
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7455,434
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6855,397
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,8325,488
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0625,631
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,1634,451
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6184,734
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1925,712
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1955,714
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4144,607
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9494,318
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1155,664
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5115,289
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6325,364
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2815,146
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3535,191
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7435,433
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3725,203
Tofino, BcCanada 9,6786,014
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6975,404
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7055,409
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5595,319
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2655,136
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4344,620
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2575,131
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2435,122
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6315,985
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,9655,571
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9535,564
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,6946,024
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,7296,046
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3144,545
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7625,445
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4935,278
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4575,255
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6885,399
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9965,590
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9025,532
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9435,557
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9434,936
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0685,014
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9415,556
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2763,278
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3123,301
SalCape Verde 6,6504,133
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8503,014
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0632,525
AbecheChad 3,7902,355
FayaChad 3,4752,159
MoundouChad 4,5522,828
N’DjamenaChad 4,2622,649
AntofagastaChile 13,4758,373
AricaChile 13,1128,148
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8409,222
ChicoChile 14,8689,239
ChillanChile 14,4148,957
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,5049,013
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,7258,529
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9299,277
Curico-General FreireChile 14,2608,861
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2548,236
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,82510,455
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0099,327
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,9578,673
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,7009,135
ParronChile 14,1768,809
Puerto AysenChile 14,8919,254
Puerto MonttChile 14,7439,162
Punta ArenasChile 15,0409,346
QuinteroChile 14,1628,801
SantiagoChile 14,1348,783
SewellChile 14,1428,788
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,5769,058
ValdiviaChile 14,6749,118
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,5799,059
VallenarChile 13,8208,588
ValparaisoChile 14,1368,784
AltaiChina 3,6442,265
BeijingChina 6,0503,760
ChangchunChina 6,4734,022
ChangduChina 5,0483,137
ChangshaChina 6,4864,031
ChengduChina 5,6263,496
ChongqingChina 5,9043,669
DuianChina 4,8403,008
ErlianChina 5,5433,445
GanzhouChina 6,8164,235
GuangzhouChina 6,8734,271
HaikouChina 6,8344,247
HailarChina 5,8103,610
HamiChina 4,1932,605
HetanChina 3,3382,074
JiuquanChina 4,7032,923
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,9351,824
KashiChina 2,9221,816
KunmingChina 5,8793,653
LanzhouChina 5,3103,300
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6472,888
NanchangChina 6,7084,169
NanjingChina 6,7154,173
NanningChina 6,4874,031
PingbianChina 6,3303,934
QingdaoChina 6,5784,087
QiqiharChina 6,1823,841
RuoqiangChina 3,9202,436
ShanghaiChina 6,9704,331
ShantouChina 7,1184,423
ShenyangChina 6,4714,021
TaiyuanChina 5,9013,667
TaoyuanChina 7,3664,577
TengchongChina 5,5313,437
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7052,302
Xi’AnChina 5,8063,608
XichangChina 5,6593,516
YanjiChina 6,8174,236
YichangChina 6,2093,858
YinchuanChina 5,3653,334
YiningChina 3,2121,996
ZhengzhouChina 6,1493,821
ZhijiangChina 6,2863,906
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,2227,595
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,1467,547
AraucaColombia 11,1926,955
BarranquillaColombia 11,1826,949
Benito SalasColombia 11,8717,377
BogotáColombia 11,6437,235
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2576,995
El CaranoColombia 11,7447,298
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4087,089
MatecanaColombia 11,7527,303
PeralesColombia 11,7407,295
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,0166,845
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2717,004
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5297,164
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1216,911
VanguardiaColombia 11,6467,237
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,0217,470
YariguiesColombia 11,4277,101
MoroniComoros 6,1053,794
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9237,409
LimonCosta Rica 11,8447,360
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9697,438
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9217,408
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,1071,309
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8671,160
SibenikCroatia 2,0261,259
SplitCroatia 1,9861,234
ZagrebCroatia 2,0051,246
CamagueyCuba 10,5156,534
CasablancaCuba 10,6486,617
HavanaCuba 10,6676,629
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6456,615
FamagustaCyprus 1,086675
LarnacaCyprus 1,124699
LimassolCyprus 1,171728
NicosiaCyprus 1,116693
BrnoCzech Republic 1,9831,232
ChebCzech Republic 2,3051,432
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8941,177
PragueCzech Republic 2,1741,351
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6702,902
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2283,249
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8823,655
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2523,885
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8613,642
CopenhagenDenmark 2,4621,530
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,2931,425
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,6981,677
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,7361,700
MarstalDenmark 2,5511,585
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,4541,525
OdenseDenmark 2,5731,599
RandersDenmark 2,6371,639
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,3151,438
StudsgårdDenmark 2,6891,671
TønderDenmark 2,6541,649
TylstrupDenmark 2,6731,661
TystofteDenmark 2,5161,563
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,6221,629
VestervigDenmark 2,7491,708
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5212,188
Melville HallDominica 9,8006,090
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1746,322
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,1136,285
AzuaDominican Republic 10,2676,380
BaniDominican Republic 10,2526,371
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,3136,409
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,1636,315
CabreraDominican Republic 10,1096,282
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,2276,355
CotuiDominican Republic 10,1686,319
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2416,364
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,3296,419
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,3006,401
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,1196,288
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,1386,300
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,1366,298
HigueyDominican Republic 10,1086,281
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,3116,407
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1526,309
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,2056,342
JimaniDominican Republic 10,3566,435
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,1466,305
La VegaDominican Republic 10,1886,331
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,1916,333
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1656,317
MichesDominican Republic 10,1036,278
MocaDominican Republic 10,1756,323
MoncionDominican Republic 10,2176,349
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2146,347
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,1716,320
NaguaDominican Republic 10,1276,293
NeybaDominican Republic 10,3126,408
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,3726,445
PimentelDominican Republic 10,1626,315
PoloDominican Republic 10,3356,422
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,1476,306
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,3046,403
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,1236,290
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1666,317
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1686,318
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,1216,289
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,1676,318
SamanaDominican Republic 10,1046,279
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,2106,345
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,2096,344
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,2436,365
San JuanDominican Republic 10,2716,383
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,1206,288
SanchezDominican Republic 10,1246,291
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,1826,327
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,2266,354
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,2076,343
TamayoDominican Republic 10,3046,403
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,2086,343
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,1486,306
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,2116,345
YamasaDominican Republic 10,1896,332
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1606,313
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,82510,455
CanarEcuador 12,5957,826
GuayaquilEcuador 12,6357,851
IzobambaEcuador 12,3887,698
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,4187,717
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,7347,913
MilagroEcuador 12,6107,836
OtavaloEcuador 12,3187,654
PichilingueEcuador 12,5177,778
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5887,822
PuyoEcuador 12,4347,727
QuitoEcuador 12,3677,685
RumipambaEcuador 12,4447,733
San GabrielEcuador 12,2547,615
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6551,028
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6651,035
AswanEgypt 2,2651,408
AsyutEgypt 2,0101,249
BahariyaEgypt 1,9781,229
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8021,120
CairoEgypt 1,6861,048
DabaaEgypt 1,7501,087
DakhlaEgypt 2,2521,399
El ArishEgypt 1,489925
El TorEgypt 1,7921,114
FarafraEgypt 2,1451,333
HelwanEgypt 1,7131,065
HurguadaEgypt 1,9011,181
IsmailiaEgypt 1,602995
KhargaEgypt 2,1891,360
KosseirEgypt 1,9921,238
LuxorEgypt 2,0891,298
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7951,115
MinyaEgypt 1,9171,191
Port-SaidEgypt 1,534954
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6111,001
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7921,114
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,6841,046
SalloumEgypt 1,9051,184
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0841,295
SohagEgypt 2,0331,263
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7281,074
TahrirEgypt 1,6671,036
TantaEgypt 1,6391,019
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,9747,441
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9187,406
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9357,417
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9227,408
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4173,366
AsmaraEritrea 3,1071,931
AssabEritrea 3,3512,082
MassawaEritrea 3,0671,906
TallinEstonia 2,1251,321
TartuEstonia 1,9601,218
VilsandiEstonia 2,1511,337
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8082,366
GonderEthiopia 3,4242,128
NegeleEthiopia 4,2102,616
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1658,802
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,7262,315
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,7752,346
Laucala BayFiji 15,1569,418
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,0509,352
NandiFiji 15,0509,352
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5649,672
HelsinkiFinland 2,1911,362
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1931,363
JoensuuFinland 2,2921,424
JokioinenFinland 2,2861,421
JyvskylFinland 2,3621,468
KajaaniFinland 2,4961,551
KuopioFinland 2,3591,466
KuusamoFinland 2,6381,639
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1651,346
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3631,468
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,4101,498
OuluFinland 2,6121,623
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8261,756
TampereFinland 2,3341,451
TurkuFinland 2,3041,432
VaasaFinland 2,5371,576
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,6331,636
BiarritzFrance 3,4102,119
BordeauxFrance 3,3102,057
BrestFrance 3,5222,188
CaenFrance 3,2252,004
ChateaurouxFrance 3,0891,920
DijonFrance 2,8301,759
GourdonFrance 3,1511,958
GrenobleFrance 2,8061,744
Le MansFrance 3,1891,982
LilleFrance 2,9671,843
LyonFrance 2,8591,777
MarseilleFrance 2,8801,790
MontpellierFrance 2,9751,849
NancyFrance 2,7401,703
NantesFrance 3,3342,072
NiceFrance 2,7181,689
ParisFrance 3,0241,879
PerpignanFrance 3,0831,916
StrasbourgFrance 2,6361,638
ToulonFrance 2,8321,760
ToulouseFrance 3,1781,975
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9196,164
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,1446,304
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9206,164
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,9456,180
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,0036,216
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,30610,132
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,80610,443
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,80310,442
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,21710,699
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,75811,035
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,77010,421
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,60710,941
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7266,044
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,6726,632
BitamGabon 5,4273,372
CocobeachGabon 5,6343,501
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6893,535
LambarnGabon 5,7673,584
LastourvilleGabon 5,6513,512
LibrevilleGabon 5,6973,540
MakokouGabon 5,5043,420
MayumbaGabon 6,0113,735
MitzicGabon 5,5513,450
MkamboGabon 5,4063,360
MoandaGabon 5,6893,535
MouilaGabon 5,8393,628
Port-GentilGabon 5,8453,632
TchibanGabon 5,9363,689
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2428,229
BanjulGambia 6,3853,967
BerlinGermany 2,2981,428
BrockenGermany 2,4601,529
CologneGermany 2,6981,676
DresdenGermany 2,2311,386
ErfurtGermany 2,4201,504
EssenGermany 2,7021,679
FichtelbergGermany 2,2721,412
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,5711,597
GeisenheimGermany 2,6191,627
GorlitzGermany 2,1511,337
HamburgGermany 2,5451,582
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,5461,582
HannoverGermany 2,5371,576
HelgolandGermany 2,6941,674
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,3841,482
KarlsruheGermany 2,5811,604
KasselGermany 2,5301,572
KonstanzGermany 2,5201,566
LeipzigGermany 2,3301,448
LindenbergGermany 2,2371,390
MagdeburgGermany 2,4021,493
MunichGermany 2,3271,446
MünsterGermany 2,6661,657
NeustrelitzGermany 2,3401,454
NurembergGermany 2,3891,485
NurnbergGermany 2,3921,487
PotsdamGermany 2,3111,436
RostockGermany 2,4311,511
SchleswigGermany 2,6001,615
StuttgartGermany 2,5231,568
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,7101,684
ZugspitzeGermany 2,3861,482
AccraGhana 5,8083,609
KumasiGhana 5,8083,609
TamaleGhana 5,5253,433
GibraltarGibraltar 3,9982,485
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,277794
AthensGreece 1,573977
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,584984
ChiosGreece 1,364847
CorfuGreece 1,8041,121
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6431,021
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6191,006
IoanninaGreece 1,7281,074
KalamataGreece 1,7521,089
KerkiraGreece 1,8041,121
Kythira IslandGreece 1,7191,068
LamiaGreece 1,6311,013
LarissaGreece 1,602996
LemnosGreece 1,380858
LimnosGreece 1,365849
MethoniGreece 1,7901,112
MilosGreece 1,585985
MitiliniGreece 1,294804
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,296806
NaxosGreece 1,492927
PatrasGreece 1,7161,066
RhodesGreece 1,339832
SamosGreece 1,342834
Skiros IslandGreece 1,465910
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6861,048
ThessalonikiGreece 1,526948
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6981,055
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,8071,123
AasiaatGreenland 5,7533,575
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2263,248
AputiteqGreenland 4,9583,081
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6042,861
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9113,673
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,8623,643
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6663,521
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5532,829
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6673,522
JulianehbGreenland 5,7913,599
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,7443,569
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5532,829
NanortalikGreenland 5,7743,588
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7413,567
NordGreenland 4,7602,958
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,9073,671
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8463,633
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6713,524
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,7403,567
UpernavikGreenland 5,6963,539
UummannaqGreenland 5,6483,510
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,7606,065
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,7616,066
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9227,408
BokeGuinea 6,4394,002
ConakryGuinea 6,4544,011
FaranahGuinea 6,1983,851
KankanGuinea 6,0603,766
KindiaGuinea 6,3583,951
KissidougouGuinea 6,1973,851
LabeGuinea 6,2143,862
MacentaGuinea 6,2253,868
MamouGuinea 6,2733,898
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1993,852
SiguiriGuinea 5,9653,707
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4273,994
GeorgetownGuyana 10,2326,358
TimehriGuyana 10,2636,378
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,3866,454
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8307,973
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5827,819
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6697,873
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4747,752
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1606,935
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6687,872
CatacamasHonduras 11,6077,213
CholutecaHonduras 11,8277,349
La CeibaHonduras 11,5937,204
La MesaHonduras 11,6857,261
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,4407,109
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,7997,332
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7667,311
TelaHonduras 11,6337,229
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9914,344
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9924,345
BudapestHungary 1,7851,109
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7711,100
DebrecenHungary 1,592989
KeszthelyHungary 1,9111,187
MiskolcHungary 1,6691,037
PecsHungary 1,8301,137
SzegedHungary 1,6881,049
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,9601,218
AkureyriIceland 4,3342,693
DalatangiIceland 4,1232,562
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1832,599
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3182,683
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2492,640
ReykhólarIceland 4,5222,810
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5062,800
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5462,825
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4262,751
AgraIndia 3,7592,336
AhmedabadIndia 3,6552,271
AkolaIndia 4,1622,586
AllahabadIndia 4,1672,589
AmritsarIndia 3,2202,001
BangaloreIndia 4,8423,009
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3912,729
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,8613,021
BikanerIndia 3,3362,073
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0193,119
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9773,093
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9773,093
DaltonganjIndia 4,4482,764
DarbhangaIndia 4,4482,764
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,0903,163
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,0973,168
DumkaIndia 4,6842,911
DwarkaIndia 3,4632,152
GoaIndia 4,3692,715
GuwahatiIndia 4,9093,050
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,5272,813
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9132,432
JagdalpurIndia 4,6592,895
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8913,040
KotaIndia 3,7342,320
KozhikodeIndia 4,8723,028
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2932,046
LudhianaIndia 3,3522,083
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,6672,900
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7352,321
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,0092,491
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8232,997
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,2802,659
New DelhiIndia 3,5982,236
PambanIndia 5,2743,277
PuneIndia 4,1112,555
SagarIndia 4,0502,517
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0771,912
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1953,229
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1953,229
VeravalIndia 3,6732,283
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,8613,021
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,0536,247
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,9615,568
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5675,324
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,1796,325
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,3875,833
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,3156,410
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,1574,448
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4037,086
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,6524,755
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,2655,136
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9656,813
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,5755,950
AbadanIran 1,558968
ArakIran 1,262784
BabolsarIran 1,218757
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2451,395
Bandar AnzaliIran 950591
Bandar LengehIran 2,2291,385
BirjandIran 1,9501,212
BushehrIran 1,8021,120
ChahbaharIran 2,6661,657
DezfulIran 1,372853
EsfahanIran 1,505935
IranshahrIran 2,5041,556
KermanIran 2,0101,249
KermanshahIran 1,112691
Khoram AbadIran 1,250777
MashhadIran 1,7571,092
OroomiehIran 699435
RamsarIran 1,072666
RashtIran 973604
SemnanIran 1,352840
ShahroudIran 1,400870
ShirazIran 1,8301,137
TabrizIran 715445
TeheranIran 1,209751
YazdIran 1,7061,060
ZahedanIran 2,3281,446
ZanjanIran 957595
BaghdadIraq 1,138707
BasraIraq 1,521945
BelmulletIreland 3,8512,393
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,7172,310
ClaremorrisIreland 3,7862,353
ClonesIreland 3,6682,279
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,7502,330
CorkIreland 3,7672,341
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,7672,341
DublinIreland 3,6072,242
KilkennyIreland 3,6812,287
Malin HeadIreland 3,6772,285
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,6152,246
ShannonIreland 3,7892,355
ValentiaIreland 3,8872,415
EilatIsrael 1,6091,000
HaifaIsrael 1,267788
JerusalemIsrael 1,358844
Tel AvivIsrael 1,355842
AlbengaItaly 2,6381,639
AlgheroItaly 2,7111,685
AmendolaItaly 2,0851,295
AnconaItaly 2,2181,378
ArezzoItaly 2,3541,463
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0101,249
BergamoItaly 2,4921,548
BolognaItaly 2,3801,479
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,3611,467
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,1311,324
BrindisiItaly 1,9281,198
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6971,676
CameriItaly 2,5731,599
CampobassoItaly 2,1701,348
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,6201,628
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6661,657
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7281,695
Cape MeleItaly 2,6361,638
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,1651,345
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2851,420
CerviaItaly 2,3061,433
CiampinoItaly 2,3301,448
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4321,511
Cisa PassItaly 2,4891,546
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3851,482
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,2991,429
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3161,439
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0571,278
DecimomannuItaly 2,7011,679
DobbiacoItaly 2,2921,425
FalconaraItaly 2,2301,386
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,3991,491
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,1001,305
FonniItaly 2,6511,647
FrontoneItaly 2,2821,418
FrosinoneItaly 2,2771,415
GelaItaly 2,3701,473
GenoaItaly 2,5751,600
GhediItaly 2,4491,522
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0071,247
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2301,386
GrossetoItaly 2,4311,510
GrottaglieItaly 1,9771,229
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6041,618
GuidoniaItaly 2,3141,438
IstranaItaly 2,3051,433
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5781,602
LatinaItaly 2,3111,436
LatronicoItaly 2,1041,307
LecceItaly 1,9261,197
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4841,544
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0221,256
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,2131,375
MilanItaly 2,5271,570
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,5681,596
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,4301,510
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2181,378
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6041,618
PadovaItaly 2,3251,445
Paganella MountainItaly 2,3851,482
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,3971,490
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,4121,499
PantelleriaItaly 2,5641,593
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4541,525
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6511,647
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3071,434
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1861,359
PiacenzaItaly 2,4981,552
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4651,532
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3031,431
Ponza IslandItaly 2,3251,445
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,1021,306
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3451,458
PrizziItaly 2,4051,495
RadicofaniItaly 2,3711,473
Resia PassItaly 2,4211,504
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2831,419
RivoltoItaly 2,2311,386
Rolle PassItaly 2,3271,446
RomeItaly 2,3341,450
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3591,466
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,1991,366
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,6711,660
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,0611,281
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9241,196
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,4901,547
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6861,669
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0991,305
SigonellaItaly 2,2991,429
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9911,237
TarvisioItaly 2,1881,360
TermoliItaly 2,1311,324
TorinoItaly 2,6521,648
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,6561,651
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,4731,537
TrevicoItaly 2,1371,328
TrevisoItaly 2,3001,429
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,1771,353
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,6571,651
UdineItaly 2,2161,377
Ustica IslandItaly 2,3841,482
VeniceItaly 2,2881,422
VeronaItaly 2,4041,494
VicenzaItaly 2,3501,460
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3541,463
ViterboItaly 2,3581,465
VolterraItaly 2,4331,512